March

     
Fri 3/24
Eternal Summers

Eternal Summers

Opin

Dumb Waiter

Big Baby

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 3/25
Sun 3/26
Caveman Cult

Caveman Cult

Vorator

A.S.M.

R-Complex

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 3/27
Tue 3/28
Wed 3/29
Laura Stevenson

Laura Stevenson

Bad Magic

Sammi Lanzetta

9:00 pm

All Ages

Thu 3/30
Fri 3/31
 

April

      
Sat 4/01
Half Waif

Half Waif

Aspidistra

Cupid McCoy

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 4/02
Mon 4/03
Tue 4/04
Wed 4/05
Thu 4/06
Fri 4/07
Sat 4/08
Sun 4/09
Negură Bunget

Negură Bunget

Lore

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Off Sale

Mon 4/10
Tue 4/11
Wed 4/12
Thu 4/13
Fri 4/14
Matt Pryor, Dan Andriano

Matt Pryor

Dan Andriano

Matt Seymour

8:30 pm

All Ages

Sat 4/15
Sun 4/16
Surfer Blood

Surfer Blood

Lazyeyes

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 4/17
Tue 4/18
Wed 4/19
Thu 4/20
Acid Mothers Temple

Acid Mothers Temple

Babylon

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 4/21
Sat 4/22
The Make-Up

The Make-Up

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 4/23
Mon 4/24
Tue 4/25
Froth

Froth

Wildhoney

Big Baby

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 4/26
Charly Bliss

Charly Bliss

Blush Face

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 4/27
Foreseen

VINYL CONFLICT Presents

Foreseen

Red Death

Firing Squad

Enforced

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 4/28
Sat 4/29
Horisont

Horisont

Mothership

The Dirty Streets

Gritter

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 4/30
      

May

 
Mon 5/01
Battlemaster

FORCEFIELD RECORDS 10 YEAR ANNIVERSARY featuring...

Battlemaster

Unsacred

The Catalyst

Dorthia Cottrell

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 5/02
Brokeback

Brokeback

Mind Over Mirrors

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 5/03
惡AI意

惡AI意

Long Knife

SOW

FUCKHEADS

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 5/04
Fri 5/05
Big Mama Shakes

Big Mama Shakes

Aztec Sun

McKinley Dixon

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 5/06
Dysrhythmia

Dysrhythmia

Sabbath Assembly

Petrichor

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 5/07
Everymen

Say-10 Records double release show!

Everymen

Park Sparrows

Walk The Plank

SteveO & the Crippling Addictions

Matt Seymour

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 5/08
Tue 5/09
Preoccupations

Preoccupations

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 5/10
Thu 5/11
River Black

River Black

Artificial Brain

Buzzard Dust

Lore

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 5/12
Sat 5/13
Sun 5/14
Mon 5/15
Tue 5/16
Wed 5/17
Cloud Nothings

Cloud Nothings

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 5/18
Fri 5/19
Sat 5/20
Xasthur

Xasthur

Johanna Warren

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 5/21
Mon 5/22
PHARMAKON, Wolf Eyes

PHARMAKON

Wolf Eyes

Container

Coteries

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 5/23
Wed 5/24
A Place to Bury Strangers

A Place to Bury Strangers

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 5/25
Tobin Sprout

Tobin Sprout

Elf Power

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 5/26
Sat 5/27
Sun 5/28
Mon 5/29
Tue 5/30
Wed 5/31
   

June

    
Thu 6/01
Fri 6/02
Sat 6/03
Sun 6/04
Mon 6/05
Tue 6/06
Giuda

Vinyl Conflict Presents...

Giuda

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 6/07
Thu 6/08
Fri 6/09
Sat 6/10
Sun 6/11
Mon 6/12
Tue 6/13
Wed 6/14
Thu 6/15
All Them Witches

All Them Witches

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 6/16
Sat 6/17
Sun 6/18
Mon 6/19
Tue 6/20
Antichrist

Antichrist

Vorator

Left Cross

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 6/21
Gorguts

Gorguts

Defeated Sanity

Exist

Rotting Obscene

8:30 pm

18 and Over

Thu 6/22
Fri 6/23
Sat 6/24
Sun 6/25
Mon 6/26
Tue 6/27
Wed 6/28
Thu 6/29
Fri 6/30
 

July

      
Sat 7/01
Sun 7/02
Mon 7/03
Tue 7/04
Wed 7/05
Thu 7/06
Fri 7/07
Sat 7/08
Sun 7/09
Mon 7/10
Tue 7/11
Wed 7/12
Thu 7/13
Fri 7/14
Sat 7/15
Sun 7/16
Mon 7/17
Tue 7/18
Wed 7/19
Thu 7/20
Fri 7/21
Sat 7/22
Sun 7/23
Mon 7/24
Tue 7/25
Wed 7/26
Thu 7/27
Fri 7/28
Sat 7/29
Sun 7/30
Mon 7/31
     

August

  
Tue 8/01
Wed 8/02
Thu 8/03
Fri 8/04
Sat 8/05
Sun 8/06
Mon 8/07
Tue 8/08
Wed 8/09
Thu 8/10
Fri 8/11
Sat 8/12
Sun 8/13
D.R.I.

D.R.I.

Sunlord

8:00 pm

All Ages