June

 
Mon 6/26
Walker Lukens

Walker Lukens

Don Babylon

Hill Walkers

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 6/27
Wed 6/28
Thu 6/29
Fri 6/30
Unholy Thoughts, Yautja, Chainshot

Forcefield Records Presents...

Unholy Thoughts

Yautja

Chainshot

Helldream

9:00 pm

18 and Over

 

July

      
Sat 7/01
Sun 7/02
Mon 7/03
Tue 7/04
Earthling

Earthling

Vorator

Hoboknife

Loud Night

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 7/05
Tengger Cavalry

Tengger Cavalry

Felix Martin

Sicocis

8:30 pm

18 and Over

Thu 7/06
Swear and Shake

Swear and Shake

Caroline Rose

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 7/07
Busdriver

Busdriver

Zeroh

Trauma Lavern

McKinley Dixon

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 7/08
Sun 7/09
Mon 7/10
Tue 7/11
Wed 7/12
Woods

Woods

John Andrews & The Yawns

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 7/13
Fri 7/14
Sat 7/15
Big Baby

Egghunt Records Presents...

Big Baby

Wildhoney

Bad Magic

Castle of Genre

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 7/16
Mon 7/17
Captain, We're Sinking

Stay Sweet Records Presents...

Captain, We're Sinking

Sea Of Storms

Teen Death

Clever Girl

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 7/18
brothel.

brothel.

Noah B

Resonata

Captain Pizza

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 7/19
Thu 7/20
The Atomic Bitchwax

The Atomic Bitchwax

Mirror Queen

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 7/21
Sat 7/22
Sun 7/23
Mon 7/24
Tue 7/25
Palm

Palm

Palberta

Lance Bangs

Private Cry

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 7/26
Thu 7/27
Zen Mother

Zen Mother

Shadow Age

Gull

Nu Depth

Gemtone

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 7/28
Sat 7/29
Sun 7/30
Mon 7/31
     

August

  
Tue 8/01
Holograms

STRANGE MATTER & VINYL CONFLICT Present...

Holograms

DJ Devolved

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 8/02
Thu 8/03
Ki:Theory

Ki:Theory

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 8/04
Bit Brigade

Bit Brigade

Night Idea

Daniel_

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 8/05
Sun 8/06
Mon 8/07
Tue 8/08
Slaughter Beach, Dog

Slaughter Beach, Dog

Shannen Moser

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 8/09
Thu 8/10
Sweet Knives

Sweet Knives

Richard Ripper

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 8/11
Sat 8/12
Sun 8/13
D.R.I.

D.R.I.

Sunlord

Cruelsifix

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 8/14
Tue 8/15
Wed 8/16
Thu 8/17
Ex Eye

Ex Eye

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 8/18
Sat 8/19
Sun 8/20
Mon 8/21
Tue 8/22
Wed 8/23
Thu 8/24
Barbarian

Barbarian

Peucharist

Vile Desecration

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 8/25
Sheer Mag

Sheer Mag

Haram

Birth (Defects)

Christi

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 8/26
Sun 8/27
Mon 8/28
BÖLZER

BÖLZER

Trepaneringsritualen

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 8/29
Wed 8/30
Thu 8/31
  

September

     
Fri 9/01
Sat 9/02
Sun 9/03
McCafferty

McCafferty

Remo Drive

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 9/04
Tue 9/05
Wed 9/06
Thu 9/07
HOOPS

Strange Matter and Citrus City Records Present...

HOOPS

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 9/08
Sat 9/09
Sun 9/10
Mon 9/11
Dent May

Dent May

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 9/12
Wed 9/13
Thu 9/14
Castle

Castle

Book Of Wyrms

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 9/15
Sat 9/16
Sun 9/17
Mon 9/18
Dust Moth

Dust Moth

MGR

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 9/19
Wed 9/20
Drab Majesty

Drab Majesty

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 9/21
Fri 9/22
Sat 9/23
Sun 9/24
Mon 9/25
Tue 9/26
Wed 9/27
Thu 9/28
Fri 9/29
Sat 9/30
VNV NATION

The Trigger System and DJ Rick Danger Present!

VNV NATION

iVardensphere

8:00 pm

October

Sun 10/01
Mon 10/02
Tue 10/03
Wed 10/04
Thu 10/05
Fri 10/06
Sat 10/07
Sun 10/08
Mon 10/09
Tue 10/10
Wed 10/11
Vagabon

Vagabon

Nnamdi Ogbonnaya

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 10/12
Deceased

Deceased

Left Cross

Cremains

Archaobeast

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 10/13
Sat 10/14
Sun 10/15
Mon 10/16
Tue 10/17
Wed 10/18