April

  
Tue 4/25
Froth

Froth

Wildhoney

Big Baby

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 4/26
Charly Bliss

Charly Bliss

Blush Face

Majjin Boo

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 4/27
Foreseen

VINYL CONFLICT Presents

Foreseen

Red Death

Firing Squad

Enforced

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 4/28
Sat 4/29
Horisont

Horisont

Mothership

The Dirty Streets

Gritter

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 4/30
      

May

 
Mon 5/01
Battlemaster

FORCEFIELD RECORDS 10 YEAR ANNIVERSARY featuring...

Battlemaster

Unsacred

The Catalyst

Dorthia Cottrell

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 5/02
Brokeback

Brokeback

Mind Over Mirrors

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 5/03
惡AI意

惡AI意

Long Knife

SOW

FUCKHEADS

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 5/04
Fri 5/05
Big Mama Shakes

Big Mama Shakes

Aztec Sun

McKinley Dixon

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 5/06
Dysrhythmia

Dysrhythmia

Sabbath Assembly

Manzara

Petrichor

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 5/07
Everymen

Say-10 Records double release show!

Everymen

Park Sparrows

Walk The Plank

SteveO & the Crippling Addictions

Matt Seymour

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 5/08
Tue 5/09
Preoccupations

Preoccupations

Basmati

Sacramence

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 5/10
Thu 5/11
River Black

River Black

Artificial Brain

Buzzard Dust

Lore

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 5/12
Face Off Concert

CHRGD UP x DFP VIBES Present...

Face Off Concert

Lil Big Brother

J-Slim

Easalio

Peter $un

Harsh

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sat 5/13
Camp Howard EP Release Show!

Egghunt Records Presents...

Camp Howard EP Release Show!

Lance Bangs

Recluse Raccoon

Hill Walkers

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 5/14
Mon 5/15
mike watt + the jom & terry show

The Trigger System Presents!

mike watt + the jom & terry show

The Milkstains

Bucket

8:30 pm

Tue 5/16
Wed 5/17
Cloud Nothings

Cloud Nothings

Eric Slick

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 5/18
Fri 5/19
Sat 5/20
Xasthur

Xasthur

Johanna Warren

Sinister Haze

Lugweight

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Sun 5/21
Mon 5/22
PHARMAKON, Wolf Eyes

PHARMAKON

Wolf Eyes

Container

Coteries

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 5/23
Wed 5/24
Thu 5/25
Tobin Sprout, Elf Power

Tobin Sprout

Elf Power

Lightfields

7:30 pm

18 and Over

Fri 5/26
Emo Nite

Emo Nite

9:00 pm

21 and Over

Sat 5/27
Sun 5/28
Unmaker, Wailin Storms, Vincas, Bad Magic

Unmaker

Wailin Storms

Vincas

Bad Magic

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 5/29
Tue 5/30
Wed 5/31
Richard Lloyd

Richard Lloyd

Candy Spots

9:00 pm

18 and Over

   

June

    
Thu 6/01
Fri 6/02
Sat 6/03
(Sandy) Alex G

(Sandy) Alex G

Japanese Breakfast

Cende

8:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 6/04
Mon 6/05
Post Animal

Post Animal

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 6/06
Giuda

Vinyl Conflict Presents...

Giuda

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 6/07
Thu 6/08
Fri 6/09
Sat 6/10
Sun 6/11
Sect

Sect

Watchdogs

Hybrid Warfare

Shattered Xistence

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 6/12
Black Marble

Black Marble

Body of Light

True Body

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 6/13
Wed 6/14
Thu 6/15
All Them Witches

All Them Witches

Handsome Jack

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 6/16
Sat 6/17
Froggy Fresh

Froggy Fresh

MC Chicken

DJ Justin Aswell

6:00 pm

All Ages

Sun 6/18
Fit For An Autopsy

Fit For An Autopsy

Tombs

Moon Tooth

8:00 pm

18 and Over

Mon 6/19
Daniel Romano

Daniel Romano

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Tue 6/20
Antichrist

Antichrist

Vorator

Left Cross

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Wed 6/21
Gorguts

Gorguts

Defeated Sanity

Exist

Rotting Obscene

8:30 pm

18 and Over

Thu 6/22
Fri 6/23
Sat 6/24
Sun 6/25
Mon 6/26
Tue 6/27
Wed 6/28
Thu 6/29
Fri 6/30
 

July

      
Sat 7/01
Sun 7/02
Mon 7/03
Tue 7/04
Wed 7/05
Thu 7/06
Swear and Shake

Swear and Shake

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Fri 7/07
Sat 7/08
Sun 7/09
Mon 7/10
Tue 7/11
Wed 7/12
Woods

Woods

9:00 pm

18 and Over

Thu 7/13
Fri 7/14
Sat 7/15
Sun 7/16
Mon 7/17
Tue 7/18
Wed 7/19
Thu 7/20
Fri 7/21
Sat 7/22
Sun 7/23
Mon 7/24
Tue 7/25
Wed 7/26
Thu 7/27
Fri 7/28
Sat 7/29
Sun 7/30
Mon 7/31
     

August

  
Tue 8/01
Wed 8/02
Thu 8/03
Fri 8/04
Sat 8/05
Sun 8/06
Mon 8/07
Tue 8/08
Wed 8/09
Thu 8/10
Fri 8/11
Sat 8/12
Sun 8/13
D.R.I.

D.R.I.

Sunlord

8:00 pm

All Ages

Mon 8/14
Tue 8/15
Wed 8/16
Thu 8/17
Fri 8/18
Sat 8/19
Sun 8/20
Mon 8/21
Tue 8/22
Wed 8/23
Thu 8/24
Fri 8/25
Sat 8/26
Sun 8/27
Mon 8/28
BÖLZER

BÖLZER

Trepaneringsritualen

9:00 pm

18 and Over